2020-21 English football season: Difference between revisions
From SportsPaper Wiki
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| [[Queens Park Rangers]] vs. [[Derby County]] | | [[Queens Park Rangers]] vs. [[Derby County]] | ||
| [[Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium]] | | [[Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium]] | ||
| League Championship | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watford vs. Derby County (February 19, 2021)|February 19, 2021]] | |||
| [[Watford]] vs. [[Derby County]] | |||
| [[Vicarage Road]] | |||
| League Championship | | League Championship | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:36, 10 February 2022
Duration | September 12, 2020-June 20, 2021 |
---|---|
← 2019-20 • English football seasons • 2021-22 → |
The 2020-21 English football season was the 141st season of competitive association football in England.